PARAWCS 2019
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2019

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  11D  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  0  1  0  0  1  1  0  0   3
 2  24E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  1  0  3  0  1  0  0  0   5
 2  4B  GUARINELLI VITTORIO  24  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  2  1  2  0  0  0  0  0   5
 4  19C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FREETEAM ITALY  0  0  3  3  0  0  0  0   6
 5  29A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  0  1  0  3  0  2  1   7
 6  12A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Master  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  2  2  0  2  0  0  3  0   9
 6  30E  SORF OLDRICH  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  1  1  2  2  2  1  0   9
 6  4A  FILIPPINI PAOLO  23  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  4  0  2  3  0  0  0  0   9
 9  9E  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  RIJEKA  3  1  0  3  1  1  1  0   10
 9  11A  KIRSHENKOV DMITRY  826  M  Senior  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  1  2  1  3  1  1  1  0   10
 9  15E  KUT PIOTR  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1  3  2  0  0  2  1  1  1   10
 9  30A  GECNUK JIRI  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  4  3  1  1  1  0  0  0   10
 13  27A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  2  3  0  0  1  1  3  1   11
 13  15C  FILUS RAFAL  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1  2  0  2  3  2  0  2  0   11
 13  30D  HAJEK BONIFAC  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  1  1  0  2  1  3  1   11
 13  29C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  0  6  1  1  1  2  0   11
 17  30C  KRIZ MILOSLAV  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  2  0  3  4  1  0  1   12
 17  29E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  0  2  0  5  1  2  0   12
 17  22A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  2  0  0  2  1  3  2  2   12
 17  25C  GRASER SEBASTIAN  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  0  2  2  3  1  1  0   12
 17  28B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  0  0  2  2  0  2  3  3   12
 17  15D  ZGIERSKI RAFAK  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1  1  1  3  0  2  2  1  2   12
 17  27D  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  1  0  1  3  0  0  4   12
 24  30B  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  3  1  3  1  1  1  2   13
 24  27C  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  1  3  0  2  1  2  1   13
 26  28A  GULLOTTI FRANCESCO  21  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  1  2  2  1  2  3  3  0   14
 26  5C  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  2  3  1  0  0  3  1  4   14
 26  3B  MARCHET CORRADO  22  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  2  4  1  2  2  1  0  2   14
 26  11E  POZDNIAKOV ILIA  516  M  Senior  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  2  2  5  2  0  1  1  1   14
 26  2E  ZRVNAR ZELJKO  830  M  Master  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  0  1  2  2  5  0  2  2   14
 31  23D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  0  3  0  1  0  5  2  4   15
 31  12E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  2  0  0  3  2  0  3  5   15
 33  24B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  0  0  4  0  2  4  4  2   16
 33  4D  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  USA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  7  0  0  5  2  0  0  2   16
 35  3E  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  3  1  7  0  0  3  1  2   17
 35  28E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  2  2  5  2  3  2  1  0   17
 35  23A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  0  0  2  3  5  2  3   17
 35  5A  WOJCIAK KAMIL  73  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  3  2  3  1  3  1  1  3   17
 39  27E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  6  0  1  4  1  0  3  3   18
 39  12B  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  3  1  3  0  1  3  2  5   18
 39  29D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  3  0  4  3  2  3   18
 39  17C  PESERL WOLFGANG AQUALIFE GRAZ  542  M  Senior  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  3  3  3  3  1  1  2  2   18
 39  20C  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  0  2  4  0  2  5  4  1   18
 39  19A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  7  0  0  0  0  3  3  5   18
 45  4C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  1  3  3  3  3  4  1  1   19
 45  19E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  3  7  0  6  0  2  1  0   19
 45  23C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  4  3  0  3  3  1  2  3   19
 45  22B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  3  2  2  0  7  3  2   19
 49  26E  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  2  2  4  3  2  3  0  4   20
 49  4E  LES CARROLL  561  M  Master  GBR  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  3   20
 49  22D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  6  4  2  1  2  3  1   20
 49  11B  KRASNIKAU PAVEL  827  M  Senior  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  4  3  0  1  1  3  5  3   20
 49  19D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  4  2  1  4  0  4  2  3   20
 49  20E  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  6  3  3  3  1  0  3  1   20
 49  16C  TARSINSKY PAVEL  788  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  3  0  3  1  2  1  0  10   20
 56  25A  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  3  1  6  5  0  1  3   21
 56  12D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  8  4  0  2  0  3  1  3   21
 56  25D  SULZBACHER MANUEL  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  0  5  1  12  0  1  1   21
 56  26C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  4  6  1  4  3  1  2  0   21
 60  28C  AGNELLINI MASSIMO  29  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  1  4  4  0  3  4  3  3   22
 60  5E  RAPITA TOMASZ  13  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  1  1  6  0  3  1  7  3   22
 60  13C  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  3  2  6  1  3  3  1   22
 60  29B  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  3  3  4  2  3  2  5   22
 64  2A  RATKAJEC GORAN  828  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  7  3  3  0  4  0  3  3   23
 65  2D  ILIC NEBOJSA  5  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  6  1  3  3  0  5  4  2   24
 65  26B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  2  13  1  0  3  1  1  3   24
 67  15B  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  775  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1  0  1  3  5  0  6  0  10   25
 67  19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  3  3  4  3  1  8  1  2   25
 67  13E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  8  3  0  5  2  3  1  3   25
 67  28D  FILIPPINI FABIO  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  6  4  2  1  5  3  2  2   25
 71  24C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  3  2  4  6  1  3  6  1   26
 71  26A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  4  2  0  3  1  16  0  0   26
 71  24D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  4  9  0  3  1  1  5  3   26
 74  22C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  4  0  5  5  2  1  6  4   27
 74  2C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  4  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  3  16  0  2  2  1  2  1   27
 76  5B  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  1  1  13  3  0  2  4  4   28
 76  17B  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  6  2  4  2  3  2  4  5   28
 76  13A  OLEYK ROLAND  821  M  Senior  POL  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  4  3  1  7  0  0  7  6   28
 76  15A  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1  4  4  8  1  2  4  4  1   28
 76  24A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  4  0  2  5  4  1  5  7   28
 81  11C  GURINOVICH ANTON  514  M  Senior  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  1  16  0  3  3  2  4  0   29
 81  25B  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  0  6  1  2  11  0  5  4   29
 83  25E  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  16  5  1  1  0  3  4   32
 83  20A  HORAK MARTIN  782  M  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  6  5  4  4  4  3  2  4   32
 83  9B  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  7  2  3  1  3  0  0  16   32
 83  16B  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  1  4  2  2  3  3  1  16   32
 87  18B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  2  1  0  1  2  5  6  16   33
 87  27B  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  4  8  1  3  3  5  6  3   33
 87  8B  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  2  16  6  1  2  1  4  1   33
 90  17D  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  3  3  8  1  2  1  1  16   35
 91  22E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  11  3  2  4  3  5  3  5   36
 91  9A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  2  3  4  3  2  3  3  16   36
 93  8E  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  0  2  10  0  3  3  3  16   37
 93  23B  JÜRGEN BARTH  137  M  Master  GER  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  3  6  6  3  2  6  8  3   37
 95  20B  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  4  5  1  5  3  1  3  16   38
 96  23E  DIMITROV VELISLAV  659  M  Senior  BUL  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  3  3  10  1  5  4  10  4   40
 97  9C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  3  2  16  1  4  1  8  6   41
 98  18A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  7  16  3  11  2  2  1   42
 98  18C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  6  3  3  5  3  2  4  16   42
 98  20D  SIR MARTIN  783  M  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  6  3  3  9  3  0  7  11   42
 101  16A  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  6  13  0  9  12  1  1  1   43
 101  13D  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  1  16  6  6  12  1  1   43
 103  3A  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  7  8  10  5  9  0  2  3   44
 103  13B  TOTH NANDOR  106  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  6  4  3  5  3  5  15   44
 105  16D  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  3  3  16  6  4  5  5  3   45
 106  8C  CVETKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  570  M  Senior  BUL  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  2  4  13  4  3  1  3  16   46
 107  12C  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  8  3  16  5  1  5  6  5   49
 108  17E  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  TO BE ACTIVE  3  7  2  16  3  16  6  0   53
 109  1C  HROMATKO ZVONIMIR  832  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM II  4  5  8  11  2  15  3  8   56
 110  2B  UGRIN ZLATKO  829  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  6  6  0  13  8  16  7  3   59
 111  3D  ORI WALTER  50  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  2  3  16  6  11  2  10  16   66
 112  8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  5  4  3  4  5  14  16  16   67
 113  1A  KOVACEVIC ANDRIJA  831  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM II  16  6  13  16  7  4  6  3   71
 114  9D  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  7  9  16  1  16  16  1  7   73
 115  3C  ZAVATTI FRANCO  114  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  3  10  6  6  3  16  16  16   76
 115  8A  KOSTOV KONSTATIN  839  M  Senior  BUL  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  4  16  2  2  6  16  14  16   76
 117  18E  STACHURA MATEUSZ  770  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  11  16  16  3  3  3  10   78
 118  17A  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  3  6  16  4  7  11  16  16   79
 119  16E  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  10  14  16  12  9  4  11  5   81

CMan build 21082 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM