PARAWCS 2019
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2019

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  11D  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  BELARUS NATIONAL  0  1  0  0  1  1  0  0   3
 2  4B  GUARINELLI VITTORIO  24  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  2  1  2  0  0  0  0  0   5
 3  19C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FREETEAM ITALY  0  0  3  3  0  0  0  0   6
 4  10C  FAMINA AKSANA  799  F  Master  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  2  0  0  1  0  2  1  1   7
 5  12A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Master  SLO  AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED  2  2  0  2  0  0  3  0   9
 5  4A  FILIPPINI PAOLO  23  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  4  0  2  3  0  0  0  0   9
 7  30A  GECNUK JIRI  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  4  3  1  1  1  0  0  0   10
 8  29C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  0  6  1  1  1  2  0   11
 9  29E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  0  2  0  5  1  2  0   12
 10  3B  MARCHET CORRADO  22  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  2  4  1  2  2  1  0  2   14
 10  2E  ZRVNAR ZELJKO  830  M  Master  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I  0  1  2  2  5  0  2  2   14
 10  5C  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  2  3  1  0  0  3  1  4   14
 13  23D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  0  3  0  1  0  5  2  4   15
 14  28E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  2  2  5  2  3  2  1  0   17
 14  23A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  0  0  2  3  5  2  3   17
 16  29D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  3  0  4  3  2  3   18
 16  19A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  7  0  0  0  0  3  3  5   18
 18  19E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  3  7  0  6  0  2  1  0   19
 18  4C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  1  3  3  3  3  4  1  1   19
 18  23C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  4  3  0  3  3  1  2  3   19
 21  19D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  4  2  1  4  0  4  2  3   20
 21  4E  LES CARROLL  561  M  Master  GBR  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  3   20
 23  6C  VOJTKOVA BLANKA  838  F  Master  CZE  CZECH WOMEN TEAM  3  4  4  3  0  1  3  3   21
 23  26C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  4  6  1  4  3  1  2  0   21
 25  13C  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  3  2  6  1  3  3  1   22
 26  19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  3  3  4  3  1  8  1  2   25
 27  17B  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  6  2  4  2  3  2  4  5   28
 28  16B  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  1  4  2  2  3  3  1  16   32
 28  25E  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  16  5  1  1  0  3  4   32
 30  8B  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  2  16  6  1  2  1  4  1   33
 31  7C  DRINGOVA IVANKA  493  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  7  0  3  3  8  8  5  0   34
 32  17D  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  3  3  8  1  2  1  1  16   35
 33  23B  JÜRGEN BARTH  137  M  Master  GER  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  3  6  6  3  2  6  8  3   37
 33  8E  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  0  2  10  0  3  3  3  16   37
 35  9C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  3  2  16  1  4  1  8  6   41
 36  18C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  6  3  3  5  3  2  4  16   42
 37  14D  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  AUSTRIA LADIES TEAM  2  6  5  16  1  4  1  8   43
 37  13D  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  1  16  6  6  12  1  1   43
 37  16A  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  6  13  0  9  12  1  1  1   43
 40  3A  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  7  8  10  5  9  0  2  3   44
 41  7B  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  3  16  4  3  2  16  0  6   50
 42  14C  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  AUSTRIA LADIES TEAM  16  3  6  16  2  3  1  16   63
 43  3D  ORI WALTER  50  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  2  3  16  6  11  2  10  16   66
 44  8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  5  4  3  4  5  14  16  16   67
 45  7D  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  Master  GER  SKY ROSES  6  1  12  16  7  5  6  16   69
 46  3C  ZAVATTI FRANCO  114  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  3  10  6  6  3  16  16  16   76
 47  17A  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  3  6  16  4  7  11  16  16   79
 48  16E  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PLZEN  10  14  16  12  9  4  11  5   81

CMan build 21082 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM