PARAWCS 2019
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2019

Teams Classification

1 SN:30 Total: 55 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  GECNUK JIRI  32  M  Master  CZE  4  3  1  1  1  0  0  0   10
 30B  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  1  3  1  3  1  1  1  2   13
 30C  KRIZ MILOSLAV  39  M  Senior  CZE  1  2  0  3  4  1  0  1   12
 30D  HAJEK BONIFAC  35  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  0  2  1  3  1   11
 30E  SORF OLDRICH  40  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  1  2  2  2  1  0   9
           Total   8   10   4   9   10   5   5   4   55

2 SN:4 Total: 69 PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY (184)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  FILIPPINI PAOLO  23  M  Master  ITA  4  0  2  3  0  0  0  0   9
 4B  GUARINELLI VITTORIO  24  M  Master  ITA  2  1  2  0  0  0  0  0   5
 4C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  1  3  3  3  3  4  1  1   19
 4D  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  USA  7  0  0  5  2  0  0  2   16
 4E  LES CARROLL  561  M  Master  GBR  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  3   20
           Total   15   7   10   14   7   5   5   6   69

3 SN:29 Total: 70 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  0  0  1  0  3  0  2  1   7
 29B  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  0  3  3  4  2  3  2  5   22
 29C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  0  0  6  1  1  1  2  0   11
 29D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  1  2  3  0  4  3  2  3   18
 29E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  2  0  2  0  5  1  2  0   12
           Total   3   5   15   5   15   8   10   9   70

4 SN:11 Total: 76 BELARUS NATIONAL (173)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  KIRSHENKOV DMITRY  826  M  Senior  BLR  1  2  1  3  1  1  1  0   10
 11B  KRASNIKAU PAVEL  827  M  Senior  BLR  4  3  0  1  1  3  5  3   20
 11C  GURINOVICH ANTON  514  M  Senior  BLR  1  16  0  3  3  2  4  0   29
 11D  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  0  1  0  0  1  1  0  0   3
 11E  POZDNIAKOV ILIA  516  M  Senior  BLR  2  2  5  2  0  1  1  1   14
           Total   8   24   6   9   6   8   11   4   76

5 SN:15 Total: 86 POLAND MILITARY TEAM 1 (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  74  M  Senior  POL  4  4  8  1  2  4  4  1   28
 15B  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  775  M  Senior  POL  0  1  3  5  0  6  0  10   25
 15C  FILUS RAFAL  11  M  Senior  POL  2  0  2  3  2  0  2  0   11
 15D  ZGIERSKI RAFAK  14  M  Senior  POL  1  1  3  0  2  2  1  2   12
 15E  KUT PIOTR  12  M  Senior  POL  3  2  0  0  2  1  1  1   10
           Total   10   8   16   9   8   13   8   14   86

6 SN:27 Total: 87 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  2  3  0  0  1  1  3  1   11
 27B  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  4  8  1  3  3  5  6  3   33
 27C  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  3  1  3  0  2  1  2  1   13
 27D  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  3  1  0  1  3  0  0  4   12
 27E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  6  0  1  4  1  0  3  3   18
           Total   18   13   5   8   10   7   14   12   87

7 SN:19 Total: 88 FREETEAM ITALY (39)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  7  0  0  0  0  3  3  5   18
 19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  3  3  4  3  1  8  1  2   25
 19C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  0  0  3  3  0  0  0  0   6
 19D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  4  2  1  4  0  4  2  3   20
 19E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  3  7  0  6  0  2  1  0   19
           Total   17   12   8   16   1   17   7   10   88

8 SN:28 Total: 90 ITALY CISM 1 (180)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  GULLOTTI FRANCESCO  21  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  2  1  2  3  3  0   14
 28B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  0  0  2  2  0  2  3  3   12
 28C  AGNELLINI MASSIMO  29  M  Senior  ITA  1  4  4  0  3  4  3  3   22
 28D  FILIPPINI FABIO  26  M  Senior  ITA  6  4  2  1  5  3  2  2   25
 28E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  25  M  Master  ITA  2  2  5  2  3  2  1  0   17
           Total   10   12   15   6   13   14   12   8   90

9 SN:24 Total: 101 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  4  0  2  5  4  1  5  7   28
 24B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  0  0  4  0  2  4  4  2   16
 24C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Senior  GER  3  2  4  6  1  3  6  1   26
 24D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  4  9  0  3  1  1  5  3   26
 24E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  1  0  3  0  1  0  0  0   5
           Total   12   11   13   14   9   9   20   13   101

10 SN:12 Total: 112 AEROSERVIS LESCE BLED (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Master  SLO  2  2  0  2  0  0  3  0   9
 12B  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  3  1  3  0  1  3  2  5   18
 12C  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  8  3  16  5  1  5  6  5   49
 12D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  8  4  0  2  0  3  1  3   21
 12E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  2  0  0  3  2  0  3  5   15
           Total   23   10   19   12   4   11   15   18   112

11 SN:22 Total: 114 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  2  0  0  2  1  3  2  2   12
 22B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  2  2  0  7  3  2   19
 22C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  4  0  5  5  2  1  6  4   27
 22D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  1  6  4  2  1  2  3  1   20
 22E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  11  3  2  4  3  5  3  5   36
           Total   18   12   13   15   7   18   17   14   114

12 SN:25 Total: 115 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  61  M  Senior  AUT  2  3  1  6  5  0  1  3   21
 25B  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  0  6  1  2  11  0  5  4   29
 25C  GRASER SEBASTIAN  62  M  Junior  AUT  3  0  2  2  3  1  1  0   12
 25D  SULZBACHER MANUEL  63  M  Junior  AUT  1  0  5  1  12  0  1  1   21
 25E  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  2  16  5  1  1  0  3  4   32
           Total   8   25   14   12   32   1   11   12   115

13 SN:5 Total: 119 POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2 (147)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  WOJCIAK KAMIL  73  M  Senior  POL  3  2  3  1  3  1  1  3   17
 5B  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  1  1  13  3  0  2  4  4   28
 5C  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  2  3  1  0  0  3  1  4   14
 5D  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  1  3  10  3  1  3  6  11   38
 5E  RAPITA TOMASZ  13  M  Senior  POL  1  1  6  0  3  1  7  3   22
           Total   8   10   33   7   7   10   19   25   119

14 SN:26 Total: 120 CISM SUISSE 1 (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  4  2  0  3  1  16  0  0   26
 26B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  2  13  1  0  3  1  1  3   24
 26C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  4  6  1  4  3  1  2  0   21
 26D  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  Senior  ITA  1  3  3  0  0  16  3  3   29
 26E  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  2  2  4  3  2  3  0  4   20
           Total   13   26   9   10   9   37   6   10   120

15 SN:10 Total: 123 BELARUS FEMALE (101)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  SHASTAKOVICH DARJA  822  F  Senior  BLR  4  4  1  5  3  4  4  1   26
 10B  BOKOVAYA ANNA  824  F  Senior  BLR  0  1  7  4  2  3  2  1   20
 10C  FAMINA AKSANA  799  F  Master  BLR  2  0  0  1  0  2  1  1   7
 10D  KOTAVA VALERIA  823  F  Senior  BLR  2  16  16  1  2  3  3  3   46
 10E  STALKOVA ELENA  558  F  Senior  BLR  3  11  0  4  0  2  2  2   24
           Total   11   32   24   15   7   14   12   8   123

16 SN:23 Total: 128 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (28)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  2  0  0  2  3  5  2  3   17
 23B  JÜRGEN BARTH  137  M  Master  GER  3  6  6  3  2  6  8  3   37
 23C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  4  3  0  3  3  1  2  3   19
 23D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  0  3  0  1  0  5  2  4   15
 23E  DIMITROV VELISLAV  659  M  Senior  BUL  3  3  10  1  5  4  10  4   40
           Total   12   15   16   10   13   21   24   17   128

17 SN:6 Total: 142 CZECH WOMEN TEAM (185)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  BURSOVA LENKA  672  F  Senior  CZE  7  5  3  0  5  1  2  1   24
 6B  MACICHOVA DANIELA  273  F  Senior  CZE  3  3  3  0  7  3  1  0   20
 6C  VOJTKOVA BLANKA  838  F  Master  CZE  3  4  4  3  0  1  3  3   21
 6D  FUNKOVA ANDREA  640  F  Senior  CZE  1  6  6  4  9  3  3  14   46
 6E  MYNAROVA MICHAELA  501  F  Senior  CZE  5  0  14  0  2  3  3  4   31
           Total   19   18   30   7   23   11   12   22   142

18 SN:2 Total: 147 CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM I (181)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  RATKAJEC GORAN  828  M  Senior  CRO  7  3  3  0  4  0  3  3   23
 2B  UGRIN ZLATKO  829  M  Senior  CRO  6  6  0  13  8  16  7  3   59
 2C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  4  M  Senior  CRO  3  16  0  2  2  1  2  1   27
 2D  ILIC NEBOJSA  5  M  Senior  CRO  6  1  3  3  0  5  4  2   24
 2E  ZRVNAR ZELJKO  830  M  Master  CRO  0  1  2  2  5  0  2  2   14
           Total   22   27   8   20   19   22   18   11   147

19 SN:20 Total: 150 SLOVAKIA (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  HORAK MARTIN  782  M  Senior  CZE  6  5  4  4  4  3  2  4   32
 20B  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  4  5  1  5  3  1  3  16   38
 20C  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  0  2  4  0  2  5  4  1   18
 20D  SIR MARTIN  783  M  Senior  CZE  6  3  3  9  3  0  7  11   42
 20E  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  6  3  3  3  1  0  3  1   20
           Total   22   18   15   21   13   9   19   33   150

20 SN:13 Total: 162 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  OLEYK ROLAND  821  M  Senior  POL  4  3  1  7  0  0  7  6   28
 13B  TOTH NANDOR  106  M  Senior  HUN  3  6  4  3  5  3  5  15   44
 13C  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  3  3  2  6  1  3  3  1   22
 13D  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  0  1  16  6  6  12  1  1   43
 13E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  8  3  0  5  2  3  1  3   25
           Total   18   16   23   27   14   21   17   26   162

21 SN:14 Total: 185 AUSTRIA LADIES TEAM (66)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  SCHOSSER JULIA  65  F  Senior  AUT  6  7  3  3  1  3  1  2   26
 14B  GRAML CHRISTINA  682  F  Senior  AUT  2  10  6  3  3  11  3  1   39
 14C  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  16  3  6  16  2  3  1  16   63
 14D  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  2  6  5  16  1  4  1  8   43
 14E  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  Junior  GER  2  1  2  6  0  2  0  1   14
           Total   28   27   22   44   7   23   6   28   185

22 SN:9 Total: 192 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  2  3  4  3  2  3  3  16   36
 9B  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  7  2  3  1  3  0  0  16   32
 9C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  3  2  16  1  4  1  8  6   41
 9D  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  7  9  16  1  16  16  1  7   73
 9E  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  3  1  0  3  1  1  1  0   10
           Total   22   17   39   9   26   21   13   45   192

23 SN:17 Total: 213 TO BE ACTIVE (32)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  3  6  16  4  7  11  16  16   79
 17B  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  6  2  4  2  3  2  4  5   28
 17C  PESERL WOLFGANG AQUALIFE GRAZ  542  M  Senior  AUT  3  3  3  3  1  1  2  2   18
 17D  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  3  3  8  1  2  1  1  16   35
 17E  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  3  7  2  16  3  16  6  0   53
           Total   18   21   33   26   16   31   29   39   213

24 SN:3 Total: 217 SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE (179)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  7  8  10  5  9  0  2  3   44
 3B  MARCHET CORRADO  22  M  Master  ITA  2  4  1  2  2  1  0  2   14
 3C  ZAVATTI FRANCO  114  M  Master  ITA  3  10  6  6  3  16  16  16   76
 3D  ORI WALTER  50  M  Master  ITA  2  3  16  6  11  2  10  16   66
 3E  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  3  1  7  0  0  3  1  2   17
           Total   17   26   40   19   25   22   29   39   217

25 SN:16 Total: 221 AEROKLUB PLZEN (52)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Master  CZE  6  13  0  9  12  1  1  1   43
 16B  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Master  CZE  1  4  2  2  3  3  1  16   32
 16C  TARSINSKY PAVEL  788  M  Senior  CZE  3  0  3  1  2  1  0  10   20
 16D  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  3  3  16  6  4  5  5  3   45
 16E  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  10  14  16  12  9  4  11  5   81
           Total   23   34   37   30   30   14   18   35   221

26 SN:8 Total: 259 FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN (25)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  KOSTOV KONSTATIN  839  M  Senior  BUL  4  16  2  2  6  16  14  16   76
 8B  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  2  16  6  1  2  1  4  1   33
 8C  CVETKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  570  M  Senior  BUL  2  4  13  4  3  1  3  16   46
 8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  5  4  3  4  5  14  16  16   67
 8E  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  0  2  10  0  3  3  3  16   37
           Total   13   42   34   11   19   35   40   65   259

27 SN:7 Total: 294 SKY ROSES (153)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  Senior  SLO  0  1  1  0  0  10  0  1   13
 7B  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  3  16  4  3  2  16  0  6   50
 7C  DRINGOVA IVANKA  493  F  Master  BUL  7  0  3  3  8  8  5  0   34
 7D  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  Master  GER  6  1  12  16  7  5  6  16   69
           Total   32   34   36   38   33   55   27   39   294

28 SN:18 Total: 299 KRAKOW WAWEL (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  0  7  16  3  11  2  2  1   42
 18B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Senior  POL  2  1  0  1  2  5  6  16   33
 18C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  6  3  3  5  3  2  4  16   42
 18D  WALCZAK KAMILA  664  F  Senior  POL  7  15  16  16  2  16  16  16   104
 18E  STACHURA MATEUSZ  770  M  Senior  POL  16  11  16  16  3  3  3  10   78
           Total   31   37   51   41   21   28   31   59   299

29 SN:1 Total: 401 CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM II (182)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  KOVACEVIC ANDRIJA  831  M  Senior  CRO  16  6  13  16  7  4  6  3   71
 1B  ZARADIC JADRANKA  356  F  Senior  CRO  7  4  16  1  6  3  2  16   55
 1C  HROMATKO ZVONIMIR  832  M  Senior  CRO  4  5  8  11  2  15  3  8   56
 1D  MARIC DANIJELA  833  F  Senior  CRO  16  16  16  6  1  16  4  16   91
           Total   59   47   69   50   32   54   31   59   401

CMan build 21082 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM