PARAWCS 2021
Rijeka - Croatia 11.12.13 June 2021

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  17E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  0   3
 2  19D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0   4
 3  19B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  0  0  0  1  2  0   5
 4  13D  KHALHD SHAJEA  334  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  2  1  0  0  0  1  0  2   6
 5  19A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  0  0  1  1  2  1  2   7
 6  18A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  2  0  0  3  1  0  0   8
 7  10C  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  2  1  0  1  2  0  2   9
 7  18E  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  0  2  0  2  1  1  2   9
 7  7D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  1  2  2  2  0  2  0   9
 10  19E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  1  1  2  1  0  1  2   10
 10  5A  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  1  0  4  1  2  1  0  1   10
 10  4D  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  QATAR 2  2  1  2  2  1  0  1  1   10
 10  16D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  0  0  2  2  0  1  2   10
 10  18D  HIRSCHLER GABOR  522  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  4  1  0  2  1  0  0  2   10
 15  18C  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  2  3  1  0  0  0  3   11
 15  19C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  1  1  1  2  1  1  2   11
 15  15A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  0  2  2  2  2  2  1  0   11
 15  17C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  3  1  0  0  0  1  6  0   11
 19  5C  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  3  3  1  0  0  1  3  1   12
 19  16E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  4  2  1  0  1  2  2  0   12
 21  16B  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  4  1  3  2  0  1  2   13
 22  11B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  0  3  0  0  0  1  8  2   14
 22  17D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  3  5  0  0  1  1  3  1   14
 22  10A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  3  2  3  2  2  1  0  1   14
 25  13A  MOHAMMED AL MARRI  333  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  0  1  1  3  2  7  1  0   15
 25  16C  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  1  1  2  1  2  1  6   15
 27  4E  AL QAOUD MESHAAL  925  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  0  3  0  1  3  5  3  1   16
 28  11E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  4  5  1  0  1  1  2  3   17
 28  10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  0  2  6  1  3  1  3   17
 28  16A  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  1  5  1  2  4  1  0   17
 31  4A  AL ROWAILI  923  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  6  1  2  2  1  2  0  4   18
 31  17B  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  1  3  3  1  4  0  3  3   18
 31  10B  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  1  2  5  2  5  2  1   18
 31  17A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  5  3  2  1  1  0  3  3   18
 35  15B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  4  4  0  4  1  2  1  3   19
 36  6A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  PARADODENDRO  5  2  3  3  3  1  1  2   20
 36  13B  RASHED AL MARRI  878  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  1  3  5  2  2  4  0  3   20
 36  13E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  1  9  2  1  0  0  7  0   20
 39  11C  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  2  16  0  1  0  1  0   21
 40  10D  CUS SANDI  942  M  Master  SLO  AK PTUJ  9  3  0  1  5  2  1  3   24
 40  12D  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  0  3  6  3  8  0  2  2   24
 42  14A  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  5  3  5  3  5  1  1  2   25
 42  12B  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  FACT+  1  1  3  2  2  0  1  15   25
 42  1A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  1  2  3  4  1  11  2  1   25
 45  9C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  6  3  2  1  3  3  5  3   26
 45  15E  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  0  4  1  1  5  9  3  3   26
 45  7E  TOTH NANDOR  106  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  2  2  3  1  3  1  2  12   26
 48  13C  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  1  1  16  0  3  2  3  1   27
 48  9D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  1  12  4  5  2  1  2   27
 50  15C  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  5  4  3  2  5  4  2  3   28
 51  12A  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  3  1  3  6  5  0  8  3   29
 51  15D  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  2  3  3  1  9  2  6  3   29
 51  11A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  3  3  5  6  1  6  4   29
 54  18B  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  16  2  4  1  3  2  0  2   30
 55  3B  URBAN MICHAEL  933  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  8  1  0  12  3  2  3  4   33
 55  5D  GRAMBERG JORG  244  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  2  3  2  6  8  2  8  2   33
 57  12E  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  2  5  16  2  0  4  1  5   35
 58  12C  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  6  0  7  3  3  1  7  11   38
 59  11D  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  3  16  2  3  6  1  5   39
 60  9B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  3  16  3  8  3  4  3   40
 61  1C  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  0  16  0  0  16  2  7   42
 61  2B  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  MIX  3  2  11  9  8  6  0  3   42
 63  14C  KAMMER ELIAS  922  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  11  2  16  4  1  1  7  2   44
 64  2E  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  MIX  2  16  15  2  7  0  3  1   46
 65  8B  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  5  2  3  2  3  10  16  7   48
 66  8C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  2  2  16  2  3  16  2  8   51
 67  7C  HIRSCHLER BENCE  938  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  3  4  16  7  5  13  0   53
 67  14D  WALLARTH SAMUEL  921  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  4  3  16  3  3  8  0  16   53
 69  5B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  16  8  1  6  3  3  5  12   54
 69  2D  ALEKSANDAR MILOŠEVIÆ  940  M  Senior  SCG  MIX  2  2  16  6  2  16  3  7   54
 71  7B  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  2  16  1  6  16  2  10   58
 72  2A  AL MARRI SAEED  941  M  Senior  QAT  MIX  1  6  16  6  10  9  3  12   63
 73  3A  BARA JONATHAN  932  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  0  8  8  16  6  8  16  7   69
 74  4B  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  QATAR 2  1  5  16  3  7  16  16  6   70
 75  5E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  9  2  16  1  5  6  16  16   71
 76  4C  SHAJEA HAMAD  924  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  2  3  16  7  7  16  6  16   73
 77  9A  ZAJCHOWSKI LUKASZ  869  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  8  16  16  12  4  2  5  16   79
 77  7A  PULA JOZSEF  937  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  16  16  7  2  16  16  3   79
 77  1B  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  16  12  16  5  10  6  13   79
 80  3E  KOLLER MARTIN  936  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  3  10  3  16  16  12  16  16   92
 81  3D  SCHOPF ALEXANDER  935  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  16  6  16  16  16  16  7  5   98
 82  3C  PIPA STEFAN  934  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  16  11  16  16  16  1  16  16   108

CMan build 21084 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM