PARAWCS 2021
Rijeka - Croatia 11.12.13 June 2021

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  19B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  0  0  0  1  2  0   5
 2  18A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  2  0  0  3  1  0  0   8
 3  18E  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  0  2  0  2  1  1  2   9
 3  7D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  1  2  2  2  0  2  0   9
 5  6B  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  1  0  0  0  0  2  2  5   10
 5  18D  HIRSCHLER GABOR  522  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  4  1  0  2  1  0  0  2   10
 7  5C  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  3  3  1  0  0  1  3  1   12
 8  11B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  0  3  0  0  0  1  8  2   14
 9  6A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  PARADODENDRO  5  2  3  3  3  1  1  2   20
 10  12D  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  0  3  6  3  8  0  2  2   24
 10  10D  CUS SANDI  942  M  Master  SLO  AK PTUJ  9  3  0  1  5  2  1  3   24
 12  12B  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  FACT+  1  1  3  2  2  0  1  15   25
 12  1A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  1  2  3  4  1  11  2  1   25
 14  9C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  6  3  2  1  3  3  5  3   26
 15  9D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  1  12  4  5  2  1  2   27
 16  6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  2  0  16  0  2  5  2  2   29
 16  11A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  3  3  5  6  1  6  4   29
 16  12A  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  3  1  3  6  5  0  8  3   29
 19  5D  GRAMBERG JORG  244  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  2  3  2  6  8  2  8  2   33
 20  12E  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  2  5  16  2  0  4  1  5   35
 21  8E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  3  4  2  1  7  3  16  1   37
 22  12C  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  6  0  7  3  3  1  7  11   38
 23  9B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  3  16  3  8  3  4  3   40
 24  2E  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  MIX  2  16  15  2  7  0  3  1   46
 25  5B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  16  8  1  6  3  3  5  12   54
 26  7B  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  2  16  1  6  16  2  10   58
 27  2C  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  Master  GER  MIX  8  3  14  2  4  16  9  5   61
 28  5E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  9  2  16  1  5  6  16  16   71
 29  7A  PULA JOZSEF  937  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  16  16  7  2  16  16  3   79

CMan build 21084 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM