PARAWCS 2021
Rijeka - Croatia 11.12.13 June 2021

Teams Classification

1 SN:19 Total: 37 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  0  0  0  1  1  2  1  2   7
 19B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  1  1  0  0  0  1  2  0   5
 19C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  1  2  1  1  2   11
 19D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0   4
 19E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  2  1  0  1  2   10
           Total   6   3   3   4   4   6   5   6   37

2 SN:17 Total: 64 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  5  3  2  1  1  0  3  3   18
 17B  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  1  3  3  1  4  0  3  3   18
 17C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  3  1  0  0  0  1  6  0   11
 17D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  3  5  0  0  1  1  3  1   14
 17E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  0   3
           Total   12   14   5   3   6   2   15   7   64

3 SN:16 Total: 67 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  3  1  5  1  2  4  1  0   17
 16B  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  0  4  1  3  2  0  1  2   13
 16C  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  1  2  1  2  1  6   15
 16D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  3  0  0  2  2  0  1  2   10
 16E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  4  2  1  0  1  2  2  0   12
           Total   11   8   8   8   8   8   6   10   67

4 SN:18 Total: 68 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Master  HUN  2  2  0  0  3  1  0  0   8
 18B  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  16  2  4  1  3  2  0  2   30
 18C  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  2  2  3  1  0  0  0  3   11
 18D  HIRSCHLER GABOR  522  M  Master  HUN  4  1  0  2  1  0  0  2   10
 18E  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  1  0  2  0  2  1  1  2   9
           Total   25   7   9   4   9   4   1   9   68

5 SN:10 Total: 82 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  3  2  3  2  2  1  0  1   14
 10B  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  2  5  2  5  2  1   18
 10C  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  1  2  1  0  1  2  0  2   9
 10D  CUS SANDI  942  M  Master  SLO  9  3  0  1  5  2  1  3   24
 10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  1  0  2  6  1  3  1  3   17
           Total   14   8   8   14   11   13   4   10   82

6 SN:13 Total: 88 QATAR (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  MOHAMMED AL MARRI  333  M  Senior  QAT  0  1  1  3  2  7  1  0   15
 13B  RASHED AL MARRI  878  M  Senior  QAT  1  3  5  2  2  4  0  3   20
 13C  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Senior  QAT  1  1  16  0  3  2  3  1   27
 13D  KHALHD SHAJEA  334  M  Senior  QAT  2  1  0  0  0  1  0  2   6
 13E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  1  9  2  1  0  0  7  0   20
           Total   5   15   24   6   7   14   11   6   88

7 SN:15 Total: 113 CISM SUISSE 1 (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  0  2  2  2  2  2  1  0   11
 15B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  4  4  0  4  1  2  1  3   19
 15C  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  5  4  3  2  5  4  2  3   28
 15D  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Senior  SUI  2  3  3  1  9  2  6  3   29
 15E  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  0  4  1  1  5  9  3  3   26
           Total   11   17   9   10   22   19   13   12   113

8 SN:11 Total: 120 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Master  AUT  1  3  3  5  6  1  6  4   29
 11B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  0  3  0  0  0  1  8  2   14
 11C  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  1  2  16  0  1  0  1  0   21
 11D  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  3  3  16  2  3  6  1  5   39
 11E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Senior  AUT  4  5  1  0  1  1  2  3   17
           Total   9   16   36   7   11   9   18   14   120

9 SN:12 Total: 151 FACT+ (202)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  3  1  3  6  5  0  8  3   29
 12B  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  1  1  3  2  2  0  1  15   25
 12C  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  6  0  7  3  3  1  7  11   38
 12D  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  0  3  6  3  8  0  2  2   24
 12E  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  2  5  16  2  0  4  1  5   35
           Total   12   10   35   16   18   5   19   36   151

10 SN:5 Total: 180 PARATEC FACTORY TEAM (197)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  1  0  4  1  2  1  0  1   10
 5B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  16  8  1  6  3  3  5  12   54
 5C  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  3  3  1  0  0  1  3  1   12
 5D  GRAMBERG JORG  244  M  Master  GER  2  3  2  6  8  2  8  2   33
 5E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  9  2  16  1  5  6  16  16   71
           Total   31   16   24   14   18   13   32   32   180

11 SN:4 Total: 187 QATAR 2 (166)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  AL ROWAILI  923  M  Senior  QAT  6  1  2  2  1  2  0  4   18
 4B  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  1  5  16  3  7  16  16  6   70
 4C  SHAJEA HAMAD  924  M  Senior  QAT  2  3  16  7  7  16  6  16   73
 4D  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  2  1  2  2  1  0  1  1   10
 4E  AL QAOUD MESHAAL  925  M  Senior  QAT  0  3  0  1  3  5  3  1   16
           Total   11   13   36   15   19   39   26   28   187

12 SN:14 Total: 191 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II (24)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  5  3  5  3  5  1  1  2   25
 14B  HECK LAURA  764  F  Junior  GER  3  6  10  2  4  3  4  16   48
 14C  KAMMER ELIAS  922  M  Junior  GER  11  2  16  4  1  1  7  2   44
 14D  WALLARTH SAMUEL  921  M  Junior  GER  4  3  16  3  3  8  0  16   53
 14E  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  Senior  GER  1  0  16  0  1  1  1  1   21
           Total   24   14   63   12   14   14   13   37   191

13 SN:6 Total: 199 PARADODENDRO (165)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  5  2  3  3  3  1  1  2   20
 6B  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  1  0  0  0  0  2  2  5   10
 6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  2  0  16  0  2  5  2  2   29
 6D  LUTZ MIRJAM  767  F  Senior  SUI  2  3  16  4  6  7  6  1   45
 6E  FRANZ BARBARA  588  F  Senior  SUI  3  16  16  16  16  14  10  4   95
           Total   13   21   51   23   27   29   21   14   199

14 SN:8 Total: 212 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  2  2  4  4  2  4  4  1   23
 8B  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  5  2  3  2  3  10  16  7   48
 8C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  2  2  16  2  3  16  2  8   51
 8D  GRILL SOPHIE  931  F  Junior  AUT  3  6  16  8  8  1  8  3   53
 8E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  3  4  2  1  7  3  16  1   37
           Total   15   16   41   17   23   34   46   20   212

15 SN:7 Total: 225 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  PULA JOZSEF  937  M  Master  HUN  3  16  16  7  2  16  16  3   79
 7B  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  5  2  16  1  6  16  2  10   58
 7C  HIRSCHLER BENCE  938  M  Junior  HUN  5  3  4  16  7  5  13  0   53
 7D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  0  1  2  2  2  0  2  0   9
 7E  TOTH NANDOR  106  M  Senior  HUN  2  2  3  1  3  1  2  12   26
           Total   15   24   41   27   20   38   35   25   225

16 SN:2 Total: 266 MIX (203)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  AL MARRI SAEED  941  M  Senior  QAT  1  6  16  6  10  9  3  12   63
 2B  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  3  2  11  9  8  6  0  3   42
 2C  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  Master  GER  8  3  14  2  4  16  9  5   61
 2D  ALEKSANDAR MILOŠEVIÆ  940  M  Senior  SCG  2  2  16  6  2  16  3  7   54
 2E  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  2  16  15  2  7  0  3  1   46
           Total   16   29   72   25   31   47   18   28   266

17 SN:9 Total: 280 KRAKOW WAWEL (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  ZAJCHOWSKI LUKASZ  869  M  Senior  POL  8  16  16  12  4  2  5  16   79
 9B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Master  POL  0  3  16  3  8  3  4  3   40
 9C  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  6  3  2  1  3  3  5  3   26
 9D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  0  1  12  4  5  2  1  2   27
 9E  SIKORA SABINA  939  F  Senior  POL  16  16  16  12  15  7  16  10   108
           Total   30   39   62   32   35   17   31   34   280

18 SN:3 Total: 400 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III (99)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  BARA JONATHAN  932  M  Junior  AUT  0  8  8  16  6  8  16  7   69
 3B  URBAN MICHAEL  933  M  Junior  AUT  8  1  0  12  3  2  3  4   33
 3C  PIPA STEFAN  934  M  Senior  AUT  16  11  16  16  16  1  16  16   108
 3D  SCHOPF ALEXANDER  935  M  Senior  AUT  16  6  16  16  16  16  7  5   98
 3E  KOLLER MARTIN  936  M  Senior  AUT  3  10  3  16  16  12  16  16   92
           Total   43   36   43   76   57   39   58   48   400

19 SN:1 Total: 402 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Master  CRO  1  2  3  4  1  11  2  1   25
 1B  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  1  16  12  16  5  10  6  13   79
 1C  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  1  0  16  0  0  16  2  7   42
 1D  XXX  89  M  Master  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 1E  XXX  453  F  Master  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   35   50   63   52   38   69   42   53   402

CMan build 21084 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM